Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, GRAHAM STREET, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA11 9LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+30.8%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£214,000
+29.7%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+161.9%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 9LG
← Back to All Properties