Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ASH MOUNT, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD21 1LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,250
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+488.7%
Price Change
+£205,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,250
+488.7%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£205,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD21 1LX
← Back to All Properties