Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, OAKLANDS TERRACE, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 7PH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£4,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+2.4%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Terraced
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #6
£195,250
+34.7%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Terraced
+£50,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+9.4%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+20.5%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+73.2%
Sold on 5 October 2011
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 7PH
← Back to All Properties