Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SIMMONS FIELD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 4ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+61.5%
Sold on 21 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+7.3%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 14 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 4ET
← Back to All Properties