62, CARTER KNOWLE AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 9FU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,195
Last Sold Price
10 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.5%
Price Change
-£248,805 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£1,195-99.5%
Sold on 10 November 2016
Semi-Detached
-£248,805 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+35.2%
Sold on 10 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950+113.1%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£98,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,800
Sold on 8 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1