FLAT 5, BEECH COURT, 386, CHESTER ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B73 5BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£138,000+10.4%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+3.7%
Sold on 30 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,500
Sold on 5 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1