Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, MAGNOLIA ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 7LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,685
Last Sold Price
22 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£2,815 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,685
-2.1%
Sold on 22 September 2008
Semi-Detached
-£2,815 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
+90.8%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 7LH
← Back to All Properties