Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CHARRINGTON WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 3TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+1.8%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+24.4%
Sold on 29 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+136.8%
Sold on 25 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 3TJ
← Back to All Properties