Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ARBOUR STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 6SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£193,000
+10.3%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
-2.8%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+20.0%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 14 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 6SB
← Back to All Properties