Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DOWNES WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£299,000
+26.7%
Sold on 20 September 2017
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,000
+77.5%
Sold on 2 October 2007
Detached
+£103,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,995
Sold on 27 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4UD
← Back to All Properties