Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, JUBILEE ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 3QE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+25.4%
Sold on 4 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£323,000
+49.1%
Sold on 15 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£106,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,700
+68.0%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£87,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+65.4%
Sold on 18 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 30 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 3QE
← Back to All Properties