Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
770A, FISHPONDS ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS16 3UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£550,000
+2.8%
Sold on 16 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£535,000
+33.8%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 5 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS16 3UA
← Back to All Properties