Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, JOHN STREET, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE75 7FT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,950
Last Sold Price
13 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.6%
Price Change
+£29,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£54,950
+117.6%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£29,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,250
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE75 7FT
← Back to All Properties