Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HEATHER DRIVE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 4BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+1.3%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000
+52.0%
Sold on 28 June 2016
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+101.7%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Detached
+£126,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,950
Sold on 24 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 4BU
← Back to All Properties