Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, SHELLEY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 0HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+24.4%
Sold on 3 February 2025
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+48.0%
Sold on 15 October 2024
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+310.8%
Sold on 18 November 2010
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 0HZ
← Back to All Properties