Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, WILBERFORCE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 0GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,734
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£100,234 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,734
+61.7%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Terraced
+£100,234 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+249.5%
Sold on 21 March 2007
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 0GU
← Back to All Properties