Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, WINDERMERE ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG2 7HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+58.0%
Sold on 12 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+6.5%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,000
Sold on 25 March 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 7HR
← Back to All Properties