Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, FERNLEY ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 6DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£182,000
+4.0%
Sold on 9 February 2016
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+141.4%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 21 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 6DF
← Back to All Properties