6, KILMORY DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 6UG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£211,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£211,000+61.7%
Sold on 14 September 2021
Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,500
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1