Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ROWDITCH FURLONG, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK14 5FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,500
+10.0%
Sold on 22 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+47.7%
Sold on 11 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 20 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK14 5FN
← Back to All Properties