24, PANSY ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL4 0EU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,200
Last Sold Price
29 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£27,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£97,200+39.0%
Sold on 29 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 31 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1