21, CROMWELL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO15 2JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.2%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+150.2%
Sold on 15 January 2008
Terraced
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+16.7%
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 9 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1