Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MAPLE CLOSE, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 5EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.4%
Price Change
+£169,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+93.4%
Sold on 25 October 2004
Detached
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+26.6%
Sold on 4 September 1998
Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,950
Sold on 1 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 5EF
← Back to All Properties