22 CARLTON HALL GARDENS, CARLTON HALL, CHAPEL ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR33 8BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+22.0%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+2.5%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 4 July 2016
Detached
Sale #1