Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MOSTYN HOUSE, GRENFELL PARK, NESTON, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH64 6UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£295,000
+11.3%
Sold on 7 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,950
Sold on 30 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH64 6UJ
← Back to All Properties