Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, THE MANSION, OTTERSHAW PARK, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 0QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£950,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£950,000
+11.1%
Sold on 9 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£855,000
+54.1%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£555,000
+146.7%
Sold on 27 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£330,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 23 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 0QG
← Back to All Properties