Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HIGHPATH WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+6.0%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+9.9%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+31.5%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 22 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9SU
← Back to All Properties