37, HELEN STREET, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD18 4PH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£32,225
Last Sold Price
1 March 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.1%
Price Change
-£25 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£32,225-0.1%
Sold on 1 March 1999
Terraced
-£25 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,250
Sold on 23 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1