Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CHARNLEY CLOSE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 7LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£275,000
+22.2%
Sold on 7 November 2018
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+40.6%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+6.7%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 12 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 7LP
← Back to All Properties