Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, IVYDENE ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 1HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.8%
Price Change
+£97,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+75.8%
Sold on 3 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,950
+50.5%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 23 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 1HT
← Back to All Properties