Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
245, BROAD LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 2TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.5%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,000
-15.5%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+203.4%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
+£73,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,250
Sold on 6 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 2TH
← Back to All Properties