Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BLEAKLEY AVENUE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 2NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+61.7%
Sold on 14 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+5.1%
Sold on 21 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 2NT
← Back to All Properties