Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, COLLAR MAKERS GREEN, CANTERBURY, DOVER, KENT
CT3 2BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,500
-6.3%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Semi-Detached
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+1.2%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 17 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT3 2BB
← Back to All Properties