Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LAMPITS HILL, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 9AN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+63.9%
Sold on 12 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000
-0.4%
Sold on 8 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+2.1%
Sold on 29 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+35.6%
Sold on 29 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 8 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 9AN
← Back to All Properties