Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, HULTON AVENUE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 0HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+273.3%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+273.3%
Sold on 6 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
+25.0%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 0HL
← Back to All Properties