Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, VICTORIA ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£44,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,000
+37.6%
Sold on 1 September 2025
Terraced
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,995
+11.4%
Sold on 4 March 2010
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,995
+220.6%
Sold on 2 May 2006
Terraced
+£72,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,750
Sold on 24 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0AH
← Back to All Properties