Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, LUNE WALK, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 7BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,900
Last Sold Price
16 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£12,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£171,900
+8.1%
Sold on 16 February 2015
Terraced
+£12,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+167.2%
Sold on 12 December 2006
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 7BG
← Back to All Properties