Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, NEVILL COURT, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 6HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+9.1%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+1.5%
Sold on 11 November 2019
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+35.4%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 15 September 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 6HZ
← Back to All Properties