Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, THE BANKS, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 3NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+16.3%
Sold on 7 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+138.9%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 3 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 3NS
← Back to All Properties