67, QUEBEC ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 4HZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£143,500+24.8%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+103.5%
Sold on 16 May 2005
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+151.1%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 2 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1