10, CROSS GATES CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 9TY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£292,500+58.1%
Sold on 28 September 2011
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000+101.1%
Sold on 18 August 2010
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000+26.9%
Sold on 27 October 1999
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+20.8%
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1