Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WESTWATES CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 2ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.5%
Price Change
+£169,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£348,000
+94.5%
Sold on 22 March 2006
Detached
+£169,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,950
Sold on 9 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 2ED
← Back to All Properties