36, PRINCES ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT13 9BH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,175,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+245.6%
Price Change
+£835,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,175,000+245.6%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Detached
+£835,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 20 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1