Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
180, BERECHURCH HALL ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 9PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£332,500
-2.2%
Sold on 18 March 2025
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 4 March 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 9PN
← Back to All Properties