Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, MAY TREE LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 7HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,950
Last Sold Price
7 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£14,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,950
+17.0%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£14,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,750
+52.3%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 7HA
← Back to All Properties