Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, KIRBY ROAD, WALTON ON THE NAZE, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO14 8QT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.5%
Price Change
+£177,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£387,500
+84.5%
Sold on 26 September 2022
Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 28 September 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO14 8QT
← Back to All Properties