Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HENVILLE CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,500
+17.7%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+21.6%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+21.4%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 10 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9SE
← Back to All Properties