Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, VALINGERS ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+2.9%
Sold on 28 July 2025
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,000
+18.6%
Sold on 26 July 2022
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+145.9%
Sold on 2 October 2017
Terraced
+£102,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5HD
← Back to All Properties