226, DENTONS GREEN LANE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 6RY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,950
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.1%
Price Change
+£68,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£139,950+97.1%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Terraced
+£68,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000+27.9%
Sold on 14 March 2002
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+27.6%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1