Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FITZGERALD PLACE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 2SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,750
Last Sold Price
13 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£32,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£211,750
+18.3%
Sold on 13 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£32,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+186.4%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 2SZ
← Back to All Properties